?

Log in

No account? Create an account
The LiveJournal Burn Book [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
The LiveJournal Burn Book

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ archive | journal archive ]

SHE'S COCKY! [Nov. 13th, 2006|12:22 pm]
The LiveJournal Burn Book

dollista
Like I said, I am done entertaining this hoe in my journal. I will serve all her purposes here from now on. So, for those of you who don't know this stupid chick, you may read about her here. She's a thieving, lying, e-stalking ass whore, and do not befriend this chick. TRUST ME. She has been stalking me, mujersita, and cuntastical as far as I know. Anyways, you can read about her trifling ass there. Also, the most recent shit, which you can read here.

This chick seriously has a case of Deleting Disease, so just in case she takes it upon herself to delete her recent entry, I, my dear friends, have screencapped it. As someone pointed out, she talks shit about you, and then when you respond back, she'll delete her shit, trying to make you look like a complete jackass. I don't know why, bc she's the one making herself look stupid. Anyways...on to it..

shescockyCollapse )
link142 comments|post comment

50's Long Lost... [Nov. 13th, 2006|02:19 am]
The LiveJournal Burn Book

dollista



Look at the similarities...well, I guess only their FACE is the similarity. Either way it goes, she's one ugly, man looking bitch.
linkpost comment

BURN BABY BURN! [Nov. 13th, 2006|02:01 am]
The LiveJournal Burn Book
lavishlaces
LOL, beware behind this cut for real.

follow the cutCollapse )
link4 comments|post comment

Models on MYSPACE... [Oct. 22nd, 2006|06:10 pm]
The LiveJournal Burn Book

lovevague
Okay, there's too many to specifically to call out one...

Why are these females going out of their way, to make it seem as if they are so ma'fuckin' beautiful.Knowing goood and well, they don't look like that on a regular.I've come across enough pages, and it's funny as hell.In all of their pictures, they have hella' caked-up make-up on.All this damn weave, and their best outfits on. LMAO! Who is there on MYSPACE that you feel you have to impress, to go through all the trouble?
link6 comments|post comment

Thirsty Niggas [Oct. 22nd, 2006|09:20 pm]
The LiveJournal Burn Book

dollista
[Tags|]

So, this dude. I don't even know his name and don't even give a care to know, tried to rap to me. I originally met him on Facebook. He added me as a friend, claiming that we went to school together, back at my old school (not the one I graduated from), where I used to live. I sunt him a msg asking him do I know him and how the hell did we go to school together bc he is younger than me. I guess he got it confused bc the school was actually a hs and a middle school combined since the city aint that big. When I was in hs there (only 9th and 10th) grade, he was in middle school. I was like yeah, okay, whatever, kept him as a friend and left it alone.

I go on Myspace and I see that he added me there as well. I'm like damn nigga, let's chill out okay. We don't have to be friends on every damn website. I go to his pics and see this nigga got a whole bunch of money spread out, so I'm guessing he's tryin to portray his self as some kind of a hustler. Drugs, maybe? Cute? No. I honestly don't even think it's his. Anyways, I check my msgs and I see about 10+ msgs from him. I'm like...WHAT IN THE HELL?! I have it set up to where if you comment on my pictures, my wall, or whatever it has to be approved first SOO I go through the messages and this nigga done commented on every last damn 14 of my photos. Telling me I'm cute/pretty/sexy/got a nice body/my baby was pretty, or whatever. It struck me as type wierd for real. I have 16 total photos. I mean who actually does that shit? The only ones he didn't comment on was the 2 w/ my baby daddy in it. I mean shit if you got that much time on your hands, by all means do ya thang, but you aint gotta say the same shit over and over and over again. Real Hustlers don't do that shit, pa pa. Let's get it, together.
link4 comments|post comment

Get on my level, hoe! [Oct. 21st, 2006|01:45 pm]
The LiveJournal Burn Book

dollista
[Tags|]

ScreenCapCollapse )

Lol, who gives a fuck if you 'GET' me or not. If you read my friend's only entry and I quote "When it comes right down to it, when I log off my computer, I'm probably not thinking about none of yall. The only people that matter to me are the actual ones in my real everyday life. Those are the ones who count, the ones who see it all. I made close friends online and I'll probably make more, but what can they really do? Hell, you can't smell nobody's breath through a computer. You almost can't even see their pimples via photographs. So you know most of you people aren't real." I'm sure you can clearly see that I dont give a fuck. If I WANNA POST ABOUT DRAMA I will post about it. If I wanna make a community about it I WILL MAKE A FUCKIN COMMUNITY ABOUT IT. I can also name plenty of damn heads who joined who said the SAME thing so what the fuck is that telling you? That either way it goes you can't get away from it so you might as well have it in all one damn place.

I think it's beyond pathetic that you would even post anonymous. YOU'RE BEHIND A DAMN COMPUTER, are you that much of a damn pussy? What can I/WE POSSIBLY DO TO YOU?! I'm sure you're somebody that's on my friend list OR was on my friend list OR somebody I called out, SOOO YOU ANONYMOUS WHORE...please holla back bc you are the weakest link. Goodbye!
link4 comments|post comment

OMG, IT'S BARBIE!! [Oct. 21st, 2006|02:46 am]
The LiveJournal Burn Book

dollista
[Tags|]

So when do you get soooo fuckin hot that you think you're the next barbie doll?

yo slores,
i'm ericka and your not. (obviously, if our name aint ericka, youre bright. fix you're.)
nickname
cake face. [yeah i put on that much make-up bitch!]
age.
21 on weekends 19 on weekdays :=] (wow are we able to change ages like that?
fact.
i am a cosmetic junkie <3.
funny.
if you dont like my jokes i will spit on you.
true story.
i have a porn star face.
real talk.
i'm a cocky bitch


YIKES!! ITS A BLACK BARBIE!Collapse )
link7 comments|post comment

REDUNDANT ASS SHIT... [Oct. 21st, 2006|01:08 am]
The LiveJournal Burn Book

lovevague
Why do people make it a point to go out of their way, to critisize(sp?) every and anything you say or do? That shit is fucking redundant, especially if your contrdicting yourself.How the fuck are you going to say something to somebody else about they shit, and you don't even have your shit together?! How the fuck are you going to say money aint a thing to you, but then contridict it by saying you wouldn't break madd bread? WTF?! If it aint a thing, then it shouldn't be a fucking problem right? Damn these fucking i-net personalities are giving me a headache, if your going to put on a persona make sure you keep your fucking falsehood straight.
link11 comments|post comment

FaceBook Stalkers [Oct. 21st, 2006|12:04 am]
The LiveJournal Burn Book

dollista
[Tags|]

So apparently I have female stalkers on FaceBook (girl in blue). Actually, she doesn't stalk me anymore. Ugh, what aggravating bitches? Somehow, a little while after me joining this online directory, she adds me. Where she found me? I have no fuckin idea. Anyfuckinways, I check out her little profile and finds out that she's from where I used to stay at My guess is that she got me off of one of my actual friends profiles and just add me because I look "cool". Next thing I know she leaves fuckin msgs on my page and in my damn inbox, adds me to her damn Myspace, adds me to her damn yahoo messenger. I'm like wtf lil mama, you need to calm your ass down. So I talked to one of my homegirls about it and she was like "Damn, bitch did the same shit to me." I'm like wtf? One day she i-m's me saying, "Latorria so fly. Niggas throw the deuces everytime she ride by." I'm like, O-KAY? And where the fuck did that shit come from? Most of the shit spoke of was pure bullshit so I said I had to do something and left her alone. Then she proceeds to i-m me again asking me to find her a man. Who the fuck do I look like? Chuck Lowery..or whatever the fuck his name is..I'm not the damn host of The Love Connection, get the fuck outta here. She says she's never had a boyfriend, so it's like she's on this desperate attempt to find one. How sad. So I made the mistake of mentioning that I was coming up her way to go to this event I was invited too. What?! She's like "OH MY GOD, I HAVE GOT TO MEET YOU!! TOO BAD I'M NOT OLD ENOUGH TO GET IN THE CLUB!' I'm like..wowzers. One day, something "traumatic" happened to my friend, blah, blah, blah and I guess this stalkerish female got on her last nerve so she deleted and banned her from everything. Next thing I know this bitch is all on my shit asking me why was J________ not talking to her anymore. BITCH, I DON'T KNOW AND SINCE I DIDN'T ANSWER YOU THE FIRST THOUSAND FUCKIN TIMES YOU ASKED APPARENTLY I DON'T GIVE A FUCK. I think that's when she stopped talking to me. Damn, is this what the fuck I should've been saying all along just to get you to leave me the fuck alone. I swear I'm just too damn nice for my own fuckin good. Fuckin leeches!!
link5 comments|post comment

Introduce Yourselves [Oct. 18th, 2007|11:56 pm]
The LiveJournal Burn Book

dollista
[Tags|]

The LJ BurnBook Community:

Registered Users Only. Leave name, age, and location. You can post about any and everything LJ. Burn as many stupid ass mothafuckas as you like. I'm sure you get the jist of this. Can't follow the directions, don't join.

  • Don't delete post or entries.
  • You can talk about anybody on lj/myspace/facebook whatever outside of this community.
  • If that person just happens to be in this community, oh the hell well.
  • You don't have to specifically call anyone out, they can remain anonymous.
  • Although you have to be registered to LJ, it is preferred to post public entries. You can make them friend's only if you want.
  • If a member of this community makes a stupid ass post and you feel the need to bash them, so be it.
  • If you don't introduce yourselves here first before or after joining. Not recommended, but it'd be a good way to see who you are.
  • No holds barred, don't hold back!
  • link23 comments|post comment

    navigation
    [ viewing | most recent entries ]